13.10.2019 - OT, Sen.III S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
FMartina Andersen | GDoris Kösel | HLieselotte Paland | IDetlef Seidelmann | JJürgen Vogelbein | Su | FMartina Andersen | GDoris Kösel | HLieselotte Paland | IDetlef Seidelmann | JJürgen Vogelbein | Su | FMartina Andersen | GDoris Kösel | HLieselotte Paland | IDetlef Seidelmann | JJürgen Vogelbein | Su | FMartina Andersen | GDoris Kösel | HLieselotte Paland | IDetlef Seidelmann | JJürgen Vogelbein | Su | FMartina Andersen | GDoris Kösel | HLieselotte Paland | IDetlef Seidelmann | JJürgen Vogelbein | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
44 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
5.0 25 25 |
|||||
2. | Bernhard Serres / Beate Hähner TSG Leverkusen |
36 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
2 - x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
10.0 24 25 |
|||||
3. | Jörg Stoffels / Karin Stoffels TSC Rot-Gelb Lippe-Detmold |
8 | F 2 1 |
7 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
4 - x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 3 5 |
3 - - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 4 4 |
3 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
3 - x |
3 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 3 5 |
15.0 19 24 |
|||||
4. | Johann-Georg Salten / Brigitte Salten TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
1 | F 2 1 |
2 x - |
3 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 4 3 |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4 - x |
7 - - |
4,0 1 4 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
7 - - |
4 - x |
5 - x |
4,0 2 4 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4,0 3 5 |
21.0 14 21 |
|||||
5. | Benno Heissig / Marion Heissig TSC Castell Lippstadt |
31 | F 2 1 |
3 x - |
6 - - |
5 - x |
6 - x |
3 - x |
6,0 1 3 |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5,0 3 5 |
6 - x |
7 - x |
4 - x |
5 - - |
6 x x |
5,0 1 4 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 x - |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 3 4 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
27.0 12 21 |
|||||
6. | Michael Schwarz / Elisabeth Schröder TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
67 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
4,0 2 5 |
7 - x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
6,0 2 5 |
7 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 5 |
7 - - |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
5,0 3 4 |
6 - x |
5 x x |
7 x x |
6 - x |
7 - x |
6,0 2 5 |
27.0 12 24 |
|||||
7. | Jürgen Bäumer / Irina Weinberger Tanzsportzentrum Rheine |
84 | F 2 1 |
5 - x |
7 - x |
7 - x |
7 x x |
5 x x |
7,0 2 5 |
6 x - |
7 - x |
7 - x |
7 x x |
6 x x |
7,0 3 4 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
7 - x |
7 x x |
4 x x |
7,0 3 5 |
6 - x |
7 - x |
6 - - |
7 x x |
6 x x |
7,0 2 4 |
7 x x |
7 - x |
5 - x |
7 - x |
6 x x |
7,0 2 5 |
35.0 12 23 |
|||||
8. | Dieter Tellermann / Ulrike Tellermann TSC Am Ring Minden |
92 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
9 21 |
|||||
9.- 11. | Hubert Bartzik / Beate Bartzik Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck |
4 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 21 |
|||||
9.- 11. | Dietmar Wilstermann / Andrea Wilstermann Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
19 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 2 |
5 15 |
|||||
9.- 11. | Herbert Rippe / Petra Reich VfL Bad Nenndorf, TSA |
21 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
2 2 |
5 17 |
|||||
12.- 13. | Klaus Christmann / Elisabeth Christmann Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
71 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 3 |
4 15 |
|||||
12.- 13. | Andreas Krüger / Dr. Heidi Koithan Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
76 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
4 17 |
|||||
14. | Helmut Schwab / Bärbel Schwab TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
23 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | 14 | |||||
15.- 16. | Thomas Schlüter / Daniela Schlüter Bielefelder TC Metropol |
33 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 8 | |||||
15.- 16. | Gerd Herzog / Gerda Herzog TSA im TSV Barsinghausen 1891 |
53 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | |||||
17. | Norbert Schumacher / Margit Schumacher Die Residenz Münster |
20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||